ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10313612
nr 1031 3612
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 57/200, sheet: 72x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 57/200, bladets mått: 72x54
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 18 2016
at 18:35:46
18/4 11:15:51
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd